Martin Luther King Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Central High School - Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Franklin-SLA,Science Leadership Academy,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,Tech Freire Charter School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Science Leadership Academy
TECH Freire Charter
Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Science Leadership Academy
TECH Freire Charter
Girls Varsity Track Imhotep Institute Charter School,Philadelphia High School for Girls,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Bodine High School for International Affairs,Central High School - Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Science Leadership Academy,Franklin Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
William W. Bodine High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
KIPP DuBois Charter
Imhotep Institute Charter
Science Leadership Academy
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 3:15 pm
William W. Bodine High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
KIPP DuBois Charter
Imhotep Institute Charter
Science Leadership Academy
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Girls Varsity Track Hill Freedman World Academy High School,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson Arts & Technology High School,St Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Constitution High School
William L. Sayre High School
Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Constitution High School
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Hill Freedman World Academy High School,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson Arts & Technology High School,St Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Pickett Mastery Charter
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Constitution High School
William L. Sayre High School
Home 6100 Stenton Ave, Philadelphia PA 19138 Get Directions 9:00 am
Pickett Mastery Charter
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Constitution High School
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Imhotep Institute Charter School,George Washington High School,Strawberry Mansion High School,Swenson Arts & Technology High School,Overbrook High School,Philadelphia High School for Girls Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Belmont Charter High School
George Washington High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Belmont Charter High School
George Washington High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Girls Varsity Track Swenson Arts & Technology High School,Overbrook High School,Philadelphia High School for Girls,Parkway West High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Parkway West High School
Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Parkway West High School
Girls Varsity Track Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Central High School - Philadelphia,Northeast High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Northeast High School
Central High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Northeast High School
Central High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Girls Varsity Track Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
West Philadelphia High School
William L. Sayre High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Academy at Palumbo
Audenried Charter High School
William W. Bodine High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Paul Robeson High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
South Philadelphia High School
Constitution High School
Northeast High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Overbrook High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy
Penn Treaty High School
Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
West Philadelphia High School
William L. Sayre High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Academy at Palumbo
Audenried Charter High School
William W. Bodine High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Paul Robeson High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
South Philadelphia High School
Constitution High School
Northeast High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Overbrook High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy
Penn Treaty High School
Girls Varsity Track West Philadelphia High School,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter,Olney High School,Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
West Philadelphia High School
Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
West Philadelphia High School
Girls Varsity Track Swenson Arts & Technology High School,Lincoln High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Franklin-SLA,Science Leadership Academy,Central High School - Philadelphia,Frankford High School,Franklin Learning Center,Franklin Towne CHS,Carver High School of Engi Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
South Philadelphia High School
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Academy at Palumbo
Abraham Lincoln High School
William W. Bodine High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Science Leadership Academy
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
Roxborough High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
South Philadelphia High School
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Academy at Palumbo
Abraham Lincoln High School
William W. Bodine High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Science Leadership Academy
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
Roxborough High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Girls Varsity Track Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Central High School - Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Science Leadership Academy,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School,Belmont Charter School,Frankli Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
William L. Sayre High School
Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School,Belmont Charter School,Franklin-SLA,Bodine High School for International Affairs,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,Carver High School of Engineering an Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Thomas Mastery Charter
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
William L. Sayre High School
Home 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Thomas Mastery Charter
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Frankford High School
William L. Sayre High School